|
|
|
|
ÜBERSICHT |
|
|
Speditionen B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baam
Karlsruhe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barsan/BGL
Istanbul (Türkei) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barsoe
Padborg (Dänemark) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barth
Hallbergmoos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barth
Biberach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klaus Baum
Kettenis (Belgien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baumann
Frankfurt a. Main |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B & B
Eupen (Belgien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BC Logistics
Otrokovice (Tschechien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becker
Wächtersbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Becker
Mülheim/Ruhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becker
Petershagen-Schlüsselburg
(Rinnen Subunternehmer) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beeren
Venlo (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Behns
Suhlendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bender
Freudenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benick
Bitburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benthien
Grömitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berends |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berger
(Österreich) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
van den Berg
Delft (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergwerff
(Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berkmann
Höchst (Österreich) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bervelsen
Skagen (Dänemark) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beständig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willi Betz
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Biehle
Herbertshofen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bierings, Twan
Maarheeze (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Binder
München |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birkart Globistics
Aschaffenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bischof
Feldkirch (Österreich) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bleiras
Utena (Litauen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLM Trucking/Benol Service
(Tschechien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blomquist
Larvik (Norwegen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blouw
Winschoten (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bode
Reinfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jens Bode |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
de Boer
Fresenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boers
Maasland (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bok
Roden (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Borchers
Borken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bork
Langgöns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bos
Schipol (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
van den Bosch
Amsterdam/Erp (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bositra (die Firma existiert nicht
mehr)
Borken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyle
(Großbritannien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boymans
(Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manfred Brand (die Firma existiert
nicht mehr)
Köln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braun
Lauterach (Österreich) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braun
Baiersbronn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sven Braun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breger
Viersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breuer
Aachen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brilz
Urensollen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brit European
Crewe (Großbritannien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v. d. Broek
Veghel (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Broersma
Strobos (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brucker
Aalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brun
Heiden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brus
(Slowenien) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
de Bruyn
Lopik (Niederlande) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BTH
Dortmund |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burchart
Titisee-Neustadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Budde
Radevormwald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Bünten
Jülich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bussmann
Vreden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bywater
Dover (Großbritannien) |
|
|
|
|
|